Specializing in Root Canal Treatment

Opening Hours : Monday to Friday - 9.00 AM to 10.00 PM
  Contact : 9025619856

Dental Implant Cost

Crowns INRUS DollarsAustralian DollarsSaudi RiyalPoundsEuros
Porcelain fused to metal ( PFM )6,0001001403406580
Zirconium12,500200250700140170
Acrylic provisional crown10006520601215

 

IMPLANT Brand Warranty INRUS DollarsAustralian Saudi RiyalPounds Euros
KOSSwissLifetime20,0003004001150220270
BCSSwissLifetime20,0003004001150220270
BOISwissLifetime35,0005307002000370470
BCS  ZYGOMASwissLifetime35,0005307002000370470
BASALSwissLifetime15,000230300850160200
COMPRESSIVESwissLifetime15,000230300850160200
ROOT FORMSwissLifetime18,0002703601020200240
ACTIVESwissLifetime40,0006008002300430530
REPLACESwissLifetime25,0003805001420270330
ALL ON 4SwissLifetime1,50,00023003000850016002000
ALL ON 6SwissLifetime2,25,000340045001280024003000
ZYGOMATICSwissLifetime1,00,00015202000570011001330
CERAROOTUSA60,00090012003400640780
PLUSNetherland10yrs12,500200250700140170
SMARTNetherland10yrs15,000230300850160200
HYBRIDNetherland10 yrs20,0003004001134212270
CLOSE FITIsrael10 yrs20,0003004001150220270
SPIGermanyLifetime22,0003304401250240300
SEVENCanada10 yrs23,0003504601300260320
TRABECULAR METALUsa20 yrs25,0003605001500280340